Involve, Solve and Evolve your City. Lets go CiOLVE something
View Posting Details
US-1470-00005236    Status: CLOSED
Votes + 0
Category: Vandalism,   Reported by DaVinci on 4/8/2017 11:06:55 AM
Bellevue, WA, United States Vandalism Issue
 
Location Address:
1223 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
Post Description:
Requesting action to be taken on Vandalism issue reported at the location address specified above (edit or add additional details as needed)
Share this post:
   
    Buffer
Related Items
No related items were found for this post

Comments



facebook   twitter   googleplus