Involve, Solve and Evolve your City. Lets go CiOLVE something
View Posting Details
US-1470-00005237    Status: CLOSED
Votes + 0
Category: Vandalism,   Reported by GreenWorld on 4/8/2017 11:17:28 AM
Bellevue, WA, United States Vandalism Issue
 
Location Address:
14440 NE 29th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
Post Description:
Requesting action to be taken on Vandalism issue reported at the location address specified above (edit or add additional details as needed)
Share this post:
   
    Buffer
Related Items
No related items were found for this post

Comments



facebook   twitter   googleplus