Involve, Solve and Evolve your City. Lets go CiOLVE something
View Posting Details
US-1497-00005235    Status: OPEN
Votes + 0
Category: Vandalism,   Reported by DaVinci on 4/8/2017 11:01:51 AM
Kirkland, WA, United States Vandalism Issue
Location Address:
12023 NE 116th St, Kirkland, WA 98034
Post Description:
Requesting action to be taken on Vandalism issue reported at the location address specified above (edit or add additional details as needed)
Share this post:
Related Items
No related items were found for this post


facebook   twitter   googleplus