Involve, Solve and Evolve your City. Lets go CiOLVE something
View Posting Details
US-1521-00005238    Status: CLOSED
Votes + 1
Category: Vandalism,   Reported by GreenWorld on 4/8/2017 11:19:16 AM
Redmond, WA, United States Vandalism Issue
Location Address:
2587 148th Ave NE, WA 98007
Post Description:
Requesting action to be taken on Vandalism issue reported at the location address specified above (edit or add additional details as needed)
Share this post:
Related Items
No related items were found for this post


facebook   twitter   googleplus